Amiami.Com - Info amiami.com

amiami.com receives about 40,800 unique visitors and 367,608 (9.01 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $1,784.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $1,195,979.13. According to Alexa Traffic Rank amiami.com is ranked number 10,037 in the world and 0.00816% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Kyoto, 22, 602-8016, Japan and links to network IP address 113.39.94.204.

About - amiami.com

フィギュアやドール、トレーディングカード、キャラクタートイやグッズ、模型などを扱う。
How did amiami.com look in the past? Edit Site Info

How popular is amiami.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
40,800
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,224,000
Daily Pageviews:
367,608 (9.01 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
10,037 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00816% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 27.5%23.0%5883
Korea, Republic of 17.2%32.4%805
Canada 5.3%3.2%3715
Australia 4.5%5.1%2435
Japan 3.7%1.1%20679
Russian Federation 3.5%3.9%9607
Thailand 3.3%4.7%2151
France 3.1%1.1%11768
Mexico 3.0%3.3%4456
Hong Kong 2.7%2.2%1947
Singapore 2.7%1.7%1811
United Kingdom 2.2%2.4%12676
Spain 2.0%1.1%11006
Malaysia 1.9%3.0%2420
Chile 1.6%1.2%2320
China 1.4%0.6%43966
Germany 1.3%1.0%26676
Taiwan 1.3%1.0%6582
Brazil 1.0%0.6%19220
Indonesia 1.0%0.9%10068
Philippines 0.9%0.7%4237
Italy 0.7%0.6%28201
Macao 0.6%0.1%1102
Peru 0.6%0.5%4754

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
amiami.com
95.36%57.08%5.70
slist.amiami.com
46.75%32.67%6.7
secure.amiami.com
13.60%10.20%7.1
OTHER
0%0.05%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush amiami.com
Domain:
  amiami.com
Rank:
  26,639
Organic Keywords:
  108,503
Organic Traffic:
  65,930
Organic Cost:
  $3,872.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
1,633
Total Backlinks:
  358,708
Follow Links:
  344,241
Nofollow Links:
  14,467
Referring Domains:
  2,054
Referring IPs:
  2,285

How socially engaged is amiami.com?

Facebook:
  7,753
Google +:
  203
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  2
Buffer:
  5
Pins:
  0

How much amiami.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$1,784.00
Monthly Revenue:
$53,520.00
Yearly Revenue:
$651,160.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 84,550$969.79
Korea, Republic of 119,105$276.32
Australia 18,748$141.17
Canada 11,763$82.46
United Kingdom 8,823$54.96
Thailand 17,278$43.19
Malaysia 11,028$33.42
Russian Federation 14,337$29.10
Hong Kong 8,087$27.90
France 4,044$19.01
Singapore 6,249$18.69
Germany 3,676$17.76
Japan 4,044$12.94
Mexico 12,131$11.77
Italy 2,206$7.70
Taiwan 3,676$6.98
China 2,206$6.82
Chile 4,411$4.50
Spain 4,044$4.49
Philippines 2,573$4.17
Indonesia 3,308$4.07
Brazil 2,206$3.90
Peru 1,838$1.97
Macao 368$0.78

How much money do amiami.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$275.01
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$8,250.43
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$100,380.24
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
41,224
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
1,236,707
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
15,046,600
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 15,219$174.56
Australia 3,750$28.23
Canada 2,941$20.62
Korea, Republic of 4,764$11.05
United Kingdom 1,412$8.79
Singapore 1,812$5.42
Germany 1,066$5.15
Hong Kong 809$2.79
Malaysia 882$2.67
Thailand 1,037$2.59
Indonesia 1,919$2.36
France 445$2.09
Russian Federation 860$1.75
Italy 375$1.31
Taiwan 588$1.12
Mexico 1,092$1.06
China 287$0.89
Spain 768$0.85
Chile 573$0.58
Japan 121$0.39
Philippines 180$0.29
Brazil 132$0.23
Peru 184$0.20
Macao 7$0.02

How much is amiami.com worth?

Website Value:
$1,195,979.13

Where is amiami.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
113.39.94.204
ASN:
AS17506 
ISP:
UCOM Corp. 
Server Location:
Kyoto
22
602-8016
Japan
 

Other sites hosted on 113.39.94.204

How fast does amiami.com load?

Average Load Time:
(2309 ms) 34 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  91
Vendor reliability:
  91
Privacy:
  91
Child safety:
  86

Site Categories (dmoz)

オンラインショップ/ゲーム・おもちゃ

What sites are related to amiami.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Tue, 24 Jan 2017 17:50:58 GMT
Server: Apache
X-Frame-Options: SAMEORIGIN
X-XSS-Protection: 0
X-Content-Type-Options: nosniff
Last-Modified: Tue, 24 Jan 2017 10:06:07 GMT
ETag: "784e95-6e05f-546d443bca1c0"
Accept-Ranges: bytes
Content-Length: 450655
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX mail.amiami.jp 300
SOA 300
Mname ipms.ivp.ne.jp
Rname root.amiami.com
Serial Number 2016121904
Refresh 28800
Retry 14400
Expire 3600000
Minimum TTL 0
A 113.39.94.204 300
A 113.39.94.205 300
A 113.39.94.206 300
A 113.39.94.203 300
TXT 300
NS ipms.ivp.ne.jp 300
NS ipms5.ivp.ne.jp 300
NS ipms2.ivp.ne.jp 300

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
1999-11-08
Domain Age:
17 years 2 months 16 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.discount-domain.com...
Domain Name: amiami.com
Registry Domain ID: 12436479_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.discount-domain.com
Registrar URL: http://www.onamae.com
Updated Date: 2016-11-04T00:00:00Z
Creation Date: 1999-11-08T00:00:00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2017-11-08T00:00:00Z
Registrar: GMO INTERNET, INC.
Registrar IANA ID: 49
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +81.337709199
Domain Status: ok https://icann.org/epp#ok
Registry Registrant ID: Not Available From Registry
Registrant Name: OH-AMI INC.
Registrant Organization: OH-AMI INC.
Registrant Street: Motoazabu
Registrant Street: 3-12-2
Registrant City: MINATO-KU
Registrant State/Province: Tokyo
Registrant Postal Code: 106-0046
Registrant Country: JP
Registrant Phone: +81.9999999999
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID: Not Available From Registry
Admin Name: Kanesaka Mizuki
Admin Organization: Kanesaka Mizuki
Admin Street: Motoazabu
Admin Street: 3-12-2
Admin City: MINATO-KU
Admin State/Province: Tokyo
Admin Postal Code: 106-0046
Admin Country: JP
Admin Phone: +81.334782661
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID: Not Available From Registry
Tech Name: Yuki Nakai
Tech Organization: IVP.Co.Ltd
Tech Street: 3-2-11-3F Isobedori
Tech Street: Sannomiyafirst building
Tech City: Chuo-ku, Kobe-shi
Tech State/Province: Hyogo
Tech Postal Code: 651-0084
Tech Country: JP
Tech Phone: +81.782916290
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +81.782916291
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: ipms.ivp.ne.jp
Name Server: ipms2.ivp.ne.jp
Name Server: ipms5.ivp.ne.jp
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2016-11-04T00:00:00Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: AMIAMI.COM
Registrar: GMO INTERNET, INC. DBA ONAMAE.COM
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 49
Whois Server: whois.discount-domain.com
Referral URL: http://www.onamae.com/
Name Server: IPMS.IVP.NE.JP
Name Server: IPMS2.IVP.NE.JP
Name Server: IPMS5.IVP.NE.JP
Status: ok https://icann.org/epp#ok
Updated Date: 04-nov-2016
Creation Date: 08-nov-1999
Expiration Date: 08-nov-2017

>>> Last update of whois database: Tue, 24 Jan 2017 17:50:53 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 239 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
amiami.com widget